Difference between revisions of "Perlemian Star of Freedom"
m |
(per Civilian Awards Update page) |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | {{ | + | {{Award|name={{PAGENAME}}|type=civilian|showName=no|showSmall=yes|showLarge=yes|align=center}} |
− | |||
<br/> | <br/> | ||
− | Through extraordinary effort and courage beyond the call of duty, great and noble deeds are wrought on behalf of the [[ | + | Through extraordinary effort and courage beyond the call of duty, great and noble deeds are wrought on behalf of the [[Rebel Alliance]] within and beyond their field of expertise. Awarded by a member of the [[Senior Command]]. |
==Recipients== | ==Recipients== | ||
+ | ===Year 21=== | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Coren Rinou}} (Year 21 Day 3)<br/> | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Year 20=== | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Huw Roon}} (Year 20 Day 36)<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Orion Chran}} (Year 20 Day 3)<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Gand Xitwa}} (Year 20 Day 2)<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Adam Hughes}} (Year 20 Day 2)<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Eleonore Silvermoon}} (Year 20 Day 2)<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Leebri Chelski}} (Year 20 Day 2)<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Tengri Lethas}} (Year 20 Day 2)<br/> | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Year 19=== | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Coren Rinou}} (Year 19 Day 163)<br/> | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Year 18=== | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Gryffyn Grayurra}} (Year 18 Day 290)<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Owyn Darklighter}} (Year 18 Day 200)<br/> | ||
+ | |||
===Year 16=== | ===Year 16=== | ||
{{ProfileLink|Wedge Achilles}} (Year 16 Day 152)<br/> | {{ProfileLink|Wedge Achilles}} (Year 16 Day 152)<br/> |
Latest revision as of 15:22, 2 April 2022
Through extraordinary effort and courage beyond the call of duty, great and noble deeds are wrought on behalf of the Rebel Alliance within and beyond their field of expertise. Awarded by a member of the Senior Command.
Contents
Recipients
Year 21
Coren Rinou (Year 21 Day 3)
Year 20
Huw Roon (Year 20 Day 36)
Orion Chran (Year 20 Day 3)
Gand Xitwa (Year 20 Day 2)
Adam Hughes (Year 20 Day 2)
Eleonore Silvermoon (Year 20 Day 2)
Leebri Chelski (Year 20 Day 2)
Tengri Lethas (Year 20 Day 2)
Year 19
Coren Rinou (Year 19 Day 163)
Year 18
Gryffyn Grayurra (Year 18 Day 290)
Owyn Darklighter (Year 18 Day 200)
Year 16
Wedge Achilles (Year 16 Day 152)
Year 14
Wedge Achilles (Year 14 Day 316)
David Archer (Year 14 Day 174)
Endaro Kassan (Year 14 Day 174)
Year 12
Cheda Quche (Year 12 Day 163)
Taka Aioko (Year 12 Day 17)
Year 11
Evan Cornforth (Year 11 Day 342)
Lance Nightsky (Year 11 Day 342)
Van Harrad (Year 11 Day 342)
Gojin Zen (Year 11 Day 274)
Year 10
Azzi Blackgate (Year 10 Day 313)
Owyn Darklighter (Year 10 Day 311)
Kapryn LaSalle (Year 10 Day 162)
Year 9
Phymp Mindano (Year 9 Day 244)
Sephe Nighthawk (Year 9 Day 183)
Torak Shadowhunter (Year 9 Day 183)
Valerie Larissa (Year 9 Day 183)