Difference between revisions of "Alliance Service Medal"
(Created page with "{{Award|name={{PAGENAME}}|type=civilian|showName=no|showSmall=yes|showLarge=yes|align=center}} <br/> Awarded by an appropriate member of the Advisory Council or Group Commandi...") |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Award|name={{PAGENAME}}|type=civilian|showName=no|showSmall=yes|showLarge=yes|align=center}} | {{Award|name={{PAGENAME}}|type=civilian|showName=no|showSmall=yes|showLarge=yes|align=center}} | ||
<br/> | <br/> | ||
− | Awarded by an appropriate member of the Advisory Council or Group Commanding Officer for significant service contributing to the | + | Awarded by an appropriate member of the Advisory Council or Group Commanding Officer for significant service contributing to the Rebel Alliance. |
*Awarded by High Commander OR Group Commanding Officer | *Awarded by High Commander OR Group Commanding Officer | ||
*Minimum six months of active service | *Minimum six months of active service | ||
− | *Provide significant service to the | + | *Provide significant service to the Rebel Alliance through their actions |
+ | </br> | ||
+ | ==Recipients== | ||
+ | ===Year 21=== | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Darcks Galvan}} (Year 22 Day 68)<br/> | ||
− | |||
===Year 21=== | ===Year 21=== | ||
{{ProfileLink|Caisava Chelski}} (Year 21 Day 3)<br/> | {{ProfileLink|Caisava Chelski}} (Year 21 Day 3)<br/> |
Latest revision as of 17:14, 4 January 2022
Awarded by an appropriate member of the Advisory Council or Group Commanding Officer for significant service contributing to the Rebel Alliance.
- Awarded by High Commander OR Group Commanding Officer
- Minimum six months of active service
- Provide significant service to the Rebel Alliance through their actions
Contents
Recipients
Year 21
Darcks Galvan (Year 22 Day 68)
Year 21
Caisava Chelski (Year 21 Day 3)
Year 20
Huw Roon (Year 20 Day 97)
Year 19
Eleonore Silvermoon (Year 19 Day 292)
Huw Roon (Year 19 Day 39)
Robert Derr (Year 19 Day 39)
Nohayk Haddock (Year 19 Day 39) (awarded posthumously)
Year 18
Tobz Jac (Year 18 Day 1)
Year 15
Aaron Koon (Year 15 Day 46)
Damon Phet (Year 15 Day 46)
Helix Falks (Year 15 Day 46)
Husqr Dara (Year 15 Day 46)
Year 14
Chi Fo (Year 14 Day 174)
Kara DuMonte (Year 14 Day 174)
Leebri Chelski (Year 14 Day 174)
Rrah Lowurra (Year 14 Day 174)
Trace Starhawk (Year 14 Day 174)
Popara Anjiliac Diresto (Year 14 Day 174)
Joonan Angmarr (Year 14 Day 174)
Zeth Quo (Year 14 Day 174)
Cody Starslinger (Year 14 Day 174)
Owyn Darklighter (Year 14 Day 174)
Neb Dulo (Year 14 Day 174)
Izec McCrimmon (Year 14 Day 174)
Omma Bohack (Year 14 Day 174)
Narod Haler (Year 14 Day 174)
Davin Markyle (Year 14 Day 174)
Torryn Bord (Year 14 Day 174)
Gwynzer Davies (Year 14 Day 174)
Doron Tristis (Year 14 Day 174)
Evan Cornforth (Year 14 Day 174)
Year 9
"Marshal" Niels (Year 9 Day 148)
Unknown date
Adam Hughes
Van Harrad
Helix Falks
Helix Falks
Ribbons
Back To: Military Awards