Difference between revisions of "Group Commander's Citation"
Ubis Vrand (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
{{ProfileLink|Aves Sunfell }} (Year 14 Day 174)<br/> | {{ProfileLink|Aves Sunfell }} (Year 14 Day 174)<br/> | ||
{{ProfileLink|Gryffyn Grayurra }} (Year 14 Day 174)<br/> | {{ProfileLink|Gryffyn Grayurra }} (Year 14 Day 174)<br/> | ||
− | |||
{{ProfileLink|Chon Largo }} (Year 14 Day 130)<br/> | {{ProfileLink|Chon Largo }} (Year 14 Day 130)<br/> | ||
{{ProfileLink|Chrono Van Talisman}} (Year 14 Day 130)<br/> | {{ProfileLink|Chrono Van Talisman}} (Year 14 Day 130)<br/> | ||
Line 94: | Line 93: | ||
{{Award|name={{PAGENAME}}|showName=no|showRibbon=yes}}<br/> | {{Award|name={{PAGENAME}}|showName=no|showRibbon=yes}}<br/> | ||
{{Award|name={{PAGENAME}}|showName=no|showRibbon=yes|factor=2}}<br/> | {{Award|name={{PAGENAME}}|showName=no|showRibbon=yes|factor=2}}<br/> | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Stripped of award== | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Jackson Griggs }} <br/> | ||
Revision as of 20:57, 18 April 2018
Awarded by an appropriate member of the Military Advisory Council or Battle Group Commanding Officer to those who have performed their duties with excellence.
- Awarded by High Commander OR Group Commanding Officer
- Excellent Performance of Duties
Contents
Recipients
Year 19
Kaja Teno Year 19 Day 51)
Year 18
Orion Jenru Year 18 Day 290)
Darcks Galvan Year 18 Day 290)
Trace Starhawk Year 18 Day 290)
Arco Serle (Y18 Day 157)
Year 17
Tobz Jac (Year 17 Day 226)
Torc Tarmin (Year 17 Day 226)
Year 15
Guenther Netzer (Year 15 Day 104)
Year 14
Trace Starhawk (Year 14 Day 332)
Abyhsen Squeegor (Year 14 Day 174)
Aves Sunfell (Year 14 Day 174)
Gryffyn Grayurra (Year 14 Day 174)
Chon Largo (Year 14 Day 130)
Chrono Van Talisman (Year 14 Day 130)
Marco Volponi (Year 14 Day 130)
Year 13
Ace Rose (Year 13 Day 340)
Andrew Harris (Year 13 Day 251)
Husqr Dara (Year 13 Day 22)
Year 12
Chrono Van Talisman (Year 12 Day 338)
Andrew Steczo (Year 12 Day 163)
Philip Kanoone (Year 12 Day 163)
Ruben Wan (Year 12 Day 163)
Year 10
Angela LaSalle (Year 10 Day 117)
Josh Jericho (Year 10 Day 117)
Lance Nightsky (Year 10 Day 117)
Year 9
Lance Nightsky (Year 9 Day 183)
Year 8
Azriel Pitot (Letter of Commendation) (Year 8 Day 166)
Fil Jay (Letter of Commendation) (Year 8 Day 166)
Zhadum Dharun (Letter of Commendation) (Year 8 Day 166)
Orion Chran (Year 8 Day 20)
Year 7
Faldang Lukas (Year 7 Day 301)
Unknown Date
Aeternal Conclave
Ankha Natanaele
Azzi Blackgate
Cyrus Manfredi
Dirk Winters
Edo Tivruski
Evan Cornforth
Evan Cornforth
Fregen Terk
Frollo the White
Gatsu Armani
Guenther Netzer
Helix Falks
Jahu Skyla
Jake Azzameen
Kara DuMonte
Kit Lorcan
Leebri Chelski
Leebri Chelski
Lukastar Narvaka
Mazzic Cron
Nikolo Nardini
Orian Alexander
Philip Kanoone
Ro Ru Wok
Talon Daren
Tomaas McMonty
Ribbons
Stripped of award
Jackson Griggs
Back To: Military Awards