Difference between revisions of "Academic Excellence Award"
m |
Roga McBea (talk | contribs) (→Recipients: Updated IAW Y22 D286 State of the RCC) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | {{ | + | {{Award|name={{PAGENAME}}|type=civilian|showName=no|showSmall=yes|showLarge=yes|align=center}} |
− | |||
<br/> | <br/> | ||
Given to students who achieve exceptionally high standards in all assignments. Awarded by the Academy Headmaster.<br/> | Given to students who achieve exceptionally high standards in all assignments. Awarded by the Academy Headmaster.<br/> | ||
<br/> | <br/> | ||
==Recipients== | ==Recipients== | ||
− | ===Year | + | ===Year 22=== |
− | {{ProfileLink| | + | {{ProfileLink|Emeyrald Voran}} (Year 22 Day 286)<br/> |
− | {{ProfileLink| | + | {{ProfileLink|Gian Gideon}} (Year 22 Day 286)<br/> |
− | {{ProfileLink| | + | |
+ | ===Year 21=== | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Argo Blake}} (Year 21 Day 349)<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Torsten Ashwood}} (Year 21 Day 349)<br/> | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Year 20=== | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Devokay Monbrya}} (Year 20 Day 97)<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Gavin Darkona}} (Year 20 Day 97)<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Zane Cas}} (Year 20 Day 2)<br/> | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Year 19=== | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Natalya Volkov}} (Year 19 Day 282)<br/> | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Year 15=== | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Max Dazone}} (Year 15 Day 326)<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Valerie DeGalan}} (Year 15 Day 326)<br/> | ||
− | ===Year | + | ===Year 14=== |
− | {{ProfileLink| | + | {{ProfileLink|Sav Kel}} (Year 14 Day 190)<br/> |
+ | {{ProfileLink|Kahlen Calarie}} (Year 14 Day 18)<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Kulton Thont}} (Year 14 Day 18)<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Roga McBea}} (Year 14 Day 18)<br/> | ||
===Year 13=== | ===Year 13=== | ||
{{ProfileLink|Damon Phet}} (Year 13 Day 89)<br/> | {{ProfileLink|Damon Phet}} (Year 13 Day 89)<br/> | ||
− | {{ProfileLink|Fritz Fruwi}} (Year 13 Day 89) <br/> | + | {{ProfileLink|Fritz Fruwi}} (Year 13 Day 89)<br/> |
− | {{ProfileLink|Galen Darksol}} (Year 13 Day 89) <br/> | + | {{ProfileLink|Galen Darksol}} (Year 13 Day 89)<br/> |
{{ProfileLink|Illa`an Marallaus}} (Year 13 Day 89)<br/> | {{ProfileLink|Illa`an Marallaus}} (Year 13 Day 89)<br/> | ||
− | ===Year | + | ===Year 12=== |
− | {{ProfileLink| | + | {{ProfileLink|Zwada Debow}} (Year 12 Day 6)<br/> |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | ===Year | + | ===Year 11=== |
− | {{ProfileLink| | + | {{ProfileLink|Abyhsen Squeegor}} (Year 11 Day 26)<br/> |
− | {{ProfileLink| | + | {{ProfileLink|Luther Nightwish}} (Year 11 Day 26)<br/> |
+ | {{ProfileLink|Neko Silverlight}} (Year 11 Day 6)<br/> | ||
[[Category:Awards]] | [[Category:Awards]] |
Latest revision as of 13:15, 9 September 2021
Given to students who achieve exceptionally high standards in all assignments. Awarded by the Academy Headmaster.
Contents
Recipients
Year 22
Emeyrald Voran (Year 22 Day 286)
Gian Gideon (Year 22 Day 286)
Year 21
Argo Blake (Year 21 Day 349)
Torsten Ashwood (Year 21 Day 349)
Year 20
Devokay Monbrya (Year 20 Day 97)
Gavin Darkona (Year 20 Day 97)
Zane Cas (Year 20 Day 2)
Year 19
Natalya Volkov (Year 19 Day 282)
Year 15
Max Dazone (Year 15 Day 326)
Valerie DeGalan (Year 15 Day 326)
Year 14
Sav Kel (Year 14 Day 190)
Kahlen Calarie (Year 14 Day 18)
Kulton Thont (Year 14 Day 18)
Roga McBea (Year 14 Day 18)
Year 13
Damon Phet (Year 13 Day 89)
Fritz Fruwi (Year 13 Day 89)
Galen Darksol (Year 13 Day 89)
Illa`an Marallaus (Year 13 Day 89)
Year 12
Zwada Debow (Year 12 Day 6)
Year 11
Abyhsen Squeegor (Year 11 Day 26)
Luther Nightwish (Year 11 Day 26)
Neko Silverlight (Year 11 Day 6)