Difference between revisions of "New Republic Positions"
Wesley OyKi (talk | contribs) |
Wesley OyKi (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
-->{{#ifeq:{{{1|}}}|Grand Historian|Ubis Vrand}}<!-- | -->{{#ifeq:{{{1|}}}|Grand Historian|Ubis Vrand}}<!-- | ||
-->{{#ifeq:{{{1|}}}|Editor-in-Chief|Gile Landala}}<!-- | -->{{#ifeq:{{{1|}}}|Editor-in-Chief|Gile Landala}}<!-- | ||
− | -->{{#ifeq:{{{1|}}}|CEP Leader| | + | -->{{#ifeq:{{{1|}}}|CEP Leader|Bram Dupol}}</includeonly><noinclude> |
==Current Positions== | ==Current Positions== |
Revision as of 16:13, 2 August 2019
Contents
Current Positions
This pages contains positions in the New Republic meaning to be transcluded in other pages.
If a position is not filled the proper value to enter is Vacant.
CoS & AC
Chief of State: Jin Solas
{{:New Republic Positions|CoS}}
Minister of State: Gothar Elensar
{{:New Republic Positions|MoS}}
Minister of Civil Engineering: Coren Rinou
{{:New Republic Positions|MoCE}}
Minister of Natural Resources: Owyn Darklighter
{{:New Republic Positions|MoNR}}
Minister of Trade & Industry: Tengri Lethas
{{:New Republic Positions|MoTI}}
Chief of Military Operations: Josh Jericho
{{:New Republic Positions|CMO}}
Chief of Army Command: Leebri Chelski
{{:New Republic Positions|CAC}}
Chief of Naval Command: Cal-Wan Voidrunner
{{:New Republic Positions|CNC}}
Chief of Starfighter Command: Mami Ogawa
{{:New Republic Positions|CSC}}
Director of the New Republic Intelligence Services: Eleonore Silvermoon
{{:New Republic Positions|DNRI}}
High Ambassador: Orion Chran
{{:New Republic Positions|HAmb}}
Deputies & Associate Ministers
Deputy Chief of Army Command: Torc Tarmin
{{:New Republic Positions|DCAC}}
Deputy Chief of Naval Command: Ubis Vrand
{{:New Republic Positions|DCNC}}
Deputy Chief of Starfighter Command: Vacant
{{:New Republic Positions|DCSC}}
Associate Minister of State: Wesley Oyki
{{:New Republic Positions|AMoS}}
Associate Minister of Civil Engineering: Grath Gelenek
{{:New Republic Positions|AMoCE}}
Associate Minister of Natural Resources: Vacant
{{:New Republic Positions|AMoNR}}
Associate Minister of Trade & Industry: Vacant
{{:New Republic Positions|AMoTI}}
Associate Minister of Justice: Cal-Wan Voidrunner
{{:New Republic Positions|AMoJ}}
Deputy Director of the New Republic Intelligence Services: Vacant
{{:New Republic Positions|DDNRI}}
Department Leaders
Academy Administrator: Vacant
{{:New Republic Positions|Academy Administrator}}
Art Team Leader: Mira Burnier
{{:New Republic Positions|Art Team Leader}}
Bursar: Coren Rinou
{{:New Republic Positions|Bursar}}
Chief of the Military Liaison Office: Ubis Vrand
{{:New Republic Positions|CMLO}}
Chief of Military Intelligence: Vacant
{{:New Republic Positions|CNRMI}}
Culture Office Leader: Bram Dupol
{{:New Republic Positions|Culture Office Leader}}
Dean of Recruitment: Caisava Chelski
{{:New Republic Positions|Dean of Recruitment}}
Reserve Leader: Owyn Darklighter
{{:New Republic Positions|Reserve Leader}}
Uberjester: Caisava Chelski
{{:New Republic Positions|Uberjester}}
Web Team Leader: Vacant
{{:New Republic Positions|Web Team Leader}}
NAT Leaders
Leader of Corellian Transport Services: Tem Sappo
{{:New Republic Positions|CTS Leader}}
Leader of Incom Corporation: Galen Darksol
{{:New Republic Positions|IC Leader}}
Leader of Industrial Automaton: Caisava Chelski
{{:New Republic Positions|IA Leader}}
Leader of JUGANOTH Mining Corporation: Owyn Darklighter
{{:New Republic Positions|JMC Leader}}
Leader of Merr-Sonn Technologies: Tengri Lethas
{{:New Republic Positions|MST Leader}}
Leader of Rebel Alliance: Luuda Kusaak
{{:New Republic Positions|RA Leader}}
Leader of Republic Medical: Gile Landala
{{:New Republic Positions|RM Leader}}
Leader of Ubrikkian Industries: Roga McBea
{{:New Republic Positions|UI Leader}}
Misc positions
Grand Historian: Ubis Vrand
{{:New Republic Positions|Grand Historian}}
Editor-in-Chief: Gile Landala
{{:New Republic Positions|Editor-in-Chief}}
Cultural Event Planning: Bram Dupol
{{:New Republic Positions|CEP Leader}}