Difference between revisions of "Long Standing Meritorious Service Award"
m |
Roga McBea (talk | contribs) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Award|name={{PAGENAME}}|type=civilian|showName=no|showSmall=yes|showLarge=yes|align=center}} | {{Award|name={{PAGENAME}}|type=civilian|showName=no|showSmall=yes|showLarge=yes|align=center}} | ||
<br/> | <br/> | ||
− | For long standing and dedicated service with one or more of the | + | For long standing and dedicated service with one or more of the Rebel Alliance's Nationalised Factions. Awarded by the Director of the Rebel Development and Production Department.<br/> |
<br/> | <br/> | ||
==Recipients== | ==Recipients== | ||
+ | ===Year 22=== | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Caisava Chelski}} (Year 22 Day 286)<br/> | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Year 19=== | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Luuda Kusaak}} (Year 19 Day 163)<br/> | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Year 18=== | ||
+ | Valerie DeGalan (Year 18 Day 116)<br/> | ||
+ | Jen Eyan (Year 18 Day 43)<br/> | ||
+ | Valerie DeGalan (Year 18 Day 43)<br/> | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Year 17=== | ||
+ | [[Eleonore Silvermoon]] (Year 17 Day 226)<br/> | ||
+ | |||
===Year 16=== | ===Year 16=== | ||
{{ProfileLink|Ellerion Ironhill}} (Year 16 Day 39)<br/> | {{ProfileLink|Ellerion Ironhill}} (Year 16 Day 39)<br/> | ||
Line 44: | Line 58: | ||
{{ProfileLink|Kassandra Dasiva}} (Year 9 Day 110)<br/> | {{ProfileLink|Kassandra Dasiva}} (Year 9 Day 110)<br/> | ||
{{ProfileLink|Valerie Larissa}} (posthumously, Year 9 Day 108)<br/> | {{ProfileLink|Valerie Larissa}} (posthumously, Year 9 Day 108)<br/> | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Stripped of award=== | ||
+ | Bobby Boudreaux | ||
[[Category:Awards]] | [[Category:Awards]] |
Latest revision as of 13:39, 10 September 2021
For long standing and dedicated service with one or more of the Rebel Alliance's Nationalised Factions. Awarded by the Director of the Rebel Development and Production Department.
Contents
Recipients
Year 22
Caisava Chelski (Year 22 Day 286)
Year 19
Luuda Kusaak (Year 19 Day 163)
Year 18
Valerie DeGalan (Year 18 Day 116)
Jen Eyan (Year 18 Day 43)
Valerie DeGalan (Year 18 Day 43)
Year 17
Eleonore Silvermoon (Year 17 Day 226)
Year 16
Ellerion Ironhill (Year 16 Day 39)
Galen Pheras (Year 16 Day 39)
Loren Zolo (Year 16 Day 39)
Year 15
Craulani Ortesma Aioko (Year 15 Day 88)
Jahu Skyla (Year 15 Day 3)
Jim Frost (Year 15 Day 3)
Year 14
Tengri Lethas (Year 14 Day 72)
Year 13
Neb Dulo (Year 13 Day 195)
Izec McCrimmon (Year 13 Day 90)
Wedge Achilles (Year 13 Day 90)
Year 12
Kesh Muntoo (Year 12 Day 343)
Ayy D`oria (Year 12 Day 287)
Chali Desdra (Year 12 Day 287)
Invrid Thomad (Year 12 Day 287)
Jay Ceveri (Year 12 Day 287)
Year 11
Matheteis Eimi (Year 11 Day 155)
Adi Mudi (Year 11 Day 98)
Tengri Lethas (Year 11 Day 98)
Aeternal Conclave (Year 11 Day 8)
Year 10
Owyn Darklighter (Year 10 Day 127)
Chon Largo (Year 10 Day 11)
Year 9
Vorgar Deval (Year 9 Day 307)
Zeth Quo (Year 9 Day 307)
Kassandra Dasiva (Year 9 Day 110)
Valerie Larissa (posthumously, Year 9 Day 108)
Stripped of award
Bobby Boudreaux